21/22 CIN CUP SERIES Drivers

Alessio Fabbri   2  
ALESSIO
FABBRI
Spazione Ford    ABS Motorsports
  3  
STEFANO
MONTEFIORI
  Toyota 180x180   Pegaso Racing Team
Marcello Barisione   5  
MARCELLO
BARISIONE
Spazione Chevy   SCAM Racing
Niccolo Cedrati   7  
NICCOLO
CEDRATI
Spazione Chevy   Hot Piston Renegade Team
Cesare Di Emidio   8  
CESARE
DI EMIDIO
Spazione Ford   Pegaso Racing Team
Francesco Landini   11  
FRANCESCO
LANDINI
Spazione Chevy   Pegaso Racing Team
sagomavuota   12  
ANDREA
BONINI
Spazione Ford   Pegaso Racing Team
Cristian Merlonetti   13  
CRISTIAN
MERLONETTI
  Chevy   Cairoli Racing
Andrea Cairoli   15  
ANDREA
CAIROLI
   Chevy    Cairoli Racing
rachel hunt   16  
RACHEL
HUNT
  Toyota   Hot Piston Renegade Team
Vincenzo D'Antonio   17  
VINCENZO
D
'ANTONIO
  Ford   Pezzent Team
Marco De Fanti   18  
MARCO
DEFANTI
  Toyota   cubecorse green
David Beardsley   20  
DAVID
BEARDSLEY
  Ford   ABS Motorsports
Filippo Filippini   24  
FILIPPO
FILIPPINI
  Chevy   northsimracing
Romano Di Silvio   27  
ROMANO
DI SILVIO
  Chevy   Pezzent Team
    28  
MARCO
MORICONI
  Toyota   Indipendente
alessiofabbri   31  
GIULIO
PAPARELLI
  Chevy   SCAM Racing
pedrocchi   31  
IVAN
PEDROCCHI
  Chevy   Geria Team
Mauro Bonazzi   33  
MAURO
BONAZZI
  Chevy   Pegaso Racing Team
Paolo Viviani   34  
PAOLO
VIVIANI
  Toyota   Geria Team
Vincenzo Acquaviva   37  
VINCENZO
ACQUAVIVA
  Chevy   ABS Motorsports
  38  
ANDREA
GIACOMETTI
  Chevy   northsimracing
  42  
MATTEO
INTORRE
  Chevy   Hot Piston Renegade Team
Francesco Bartelloni   43  
 FRANCESCO
BARTELLONI
  Ford   ABS Motorsports
Fabio Pierotti   45  
FABIO
PIEROTTI
  Toyota   cubecorse
Daniele Fioravanti   46  
DANIELE
FIORAVANTI
  Chevy   SCAM Racing
Roberto De Filippis   52  
ROBERTO
DE FILIPPIS
  Toyota   Indipendente
Adriano Steffan   54  
ADRIANO
STEFFAN
  Chevy   Geria Team
Mauro Belloli   58  
MAURO
BELLOLI
  Toyota   cubecorse
Alessandro Dalle Donne   61  
ALESSANDRO
DALLE DONNE
  Chevy   Indipendente
Andrea Zulian   63  
ANDREA
ZULIAN
  Ford   Pezzent Team
Luca Artaria   64  
LUCA
ARTARIA
  Chevy   Cairoli Racing
  66  
MATTEO
BORTOLOTTI
  Chevy   Hot Piston Renegade Team
Massimo Buratti   70  
MASSIMO
BURATTI
  Chevy   SCAM Racing
Carlo Bacchi   73  
CARLO
BACCHI
  Toyota 180x180   cubecorse green
alessiofabbri   76  
LUCA
PONTREMOLI

 

Toyota 180x180   Pezzent Team
Domenico La Barba   77  
DOMENICO
LA BARBA

 

Toyota 180x180  
Antonio Miccolis   83  
ANTONIO
MICCOLIS
  Ford   ABS Motorsports
  88  
ALBERTO
ZANETTI
  Chevy   ABS Motorsports
Marco Iaffaldano   97  
MARCO
IAFFALDANO
  Chevy   Pegaso Racing Team
Giuseppe Curcio   98  
GIUSEPPE
CURCIO
  Toyota 180x180   cubecorse
Dario Silvestri   98  
DARIO
SILVERSTRI
  Chevy   ABS Motorsports
Damiano De Gennaro   111  
DAMIANO
DE GENNARO
  Ford   ABS Motorsports
Giacomo Arcangeli   113  
GIACOMO
ARCANGELI
  Ford   Pegaso Racing Team
Giuseppe Curcio   151  
MICHAEL
MORA
  Toyota 180x180   cubecorse
Marco Tempesti   155  
MARCO
TEMPESTI
  Chevy   ABS Motorsports
Riccardo Casiraghi   155  
RICCARDO
CASIRAGHI
  Chevy   Pegaso Racing Team
Giovanni Coronin   171   
GIOVANNI
CORONIN
  Toyota 180x180   ABS Motorsports
francescoplatania   294  
FRANCESCO
PLATANIA
  Ford   ABS Motorsports
Sergio Blesio   647  
SERGIO
BLESIO
  Ford   Geria Team
Marco Intrieri    666  
MARCO
INTRIERI
  Chevy   Hot Piston Renegade Team
Ivan Falcone    737  
IVAN
FALCONE
  Ford   Cairoli Racing
Pasquale Polimeni   888  
PASQUALE
POLIMENI
  Chevy   ABS Motorsports
 Luca Lezzi    992  
LUCA
LEZZI
  Ford  
Altro in questa categoria: Regular Championship »